MENU TURNI
Turno 3 27/07/2024 - Mattina -
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE DI CATEGORIA IN VASCA LUNGA RAG E SEN
LIVORNO --- 26-27-28 LUGLIO 2024
Turno 3 --- 27/07/2024
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 400 Stile Libero Maschi Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 04 21 72 0(594)
-50m00.30.17(30,17)-100m01.02.91(32,74)-150m01.35.72(32,81)-200m02.08.29(32,57)
-250m02.41.18(32,89)-300m03.15.16(33,98)-350m03.49.29(34,13)-400m04.21.72(32,43)
LAVARDA Alessandro 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 04 24 34 0(577)
-50m00.30.24(30,24)-100m01.03.40(33,16)-150m01.36.73(33,33)-200m02.10.56(33,83)
-250m02.43.86(33,30)-300m03.18.18(34,32)-350m03.51.66(33,48)-400m04.24.34(32,68)
IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 04 25 83 0(567)
-50m00.30.22(30,22)-100m01.02.85(32,63)-150m01.36.27(33,42)-200m02.10.14(33,87)
-250m02.44.39(34,25)-300m03.18.67(34,28)-350m03.52.33(33,66)-400m04.25.83(33,50)
GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 04 27 32 0(557)
-50m00.30.51(30,51)-100m01.04.16(33,65)-150m01.38.60(34,44)-200m02.13.19(34,59)
-250m02.47.60(34,41)-300m03.22.55(34,95)-350m03.55.16(32,61)-400m04.27.32(32,16)
PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO 04 28 01 0(553)
-50m00.29.72(29,72)-100m01.02.37(32,65)-150m01.36.12(33,75)-200m02.10.67(34,55)
-250m02.45.11(34,44)-300m03.20.36(35,25)-350m03.54.68(34,32)-400m04.28.01(33,33)
BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 04 28 26 0(552)
-50m00.31.06(31,06)-100m01.05.30(34,24)-150m01.39.43(34,13)-200m02.13.36(33,93)
-250m02.47.06(33,70)-300m03.21.03(33,97)-350m03.54.86(33,83)-400m04.28.26(33,40)
SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 04 29 02 0(547)
-50m00.29.93(29,93)-100m01.03.09(33,16)-150m01.37.37(34,28)-200m02.11.40(34,03)
-250m02.45.75(34,35)-300m03.20.53(34,78)-350m03.55.43(34,90)-400m04.29.02(33,59)
MENCHETTI Alessio 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 04 29 52 0(544)
-50m00.30.20(30,20)-100m01.04.00(33,80)-150m01.38.14(34,14)-200m02.12.66(34,52)
-250m02.47.28(34,62)-300m03.22.07(34,79)-350m03.56.28(34,21)-400m04.29.52(33,24)
BELIGNI Gianmaria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO 04 30 66 0(537)
-50m00.30.71(30,71)-100m01.04.01(33,30)-150m01.38.29(34,28)-200m02.12.68(34,39)
-250m02.47.64(34,96)-300m03.22.60(34,96)-350m03.57.44(34,84)-400m04.30.66(33,22)
MORROCCHI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 04 31 06 0(535)
-50m00.31.06(31,06)-100m01.04.33(33,27)-150m01.38.48(34,15)-200m02.12.83(34,35)
-250m02.47.59(34,76)-300m03.22.63(35,04)-350m03.57.37(34,74)-400m04.31.06(33,69)
BRAGAGNI Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 04 32 63 0(525)
-50m00.30.41(30,41)-100m01.04.38(33,97)-150m01.38.76(34,38)-200m02.13.31(34,55)
-250m02.48.45(35,14)-300m03.23.39(34,94)-350m03.58.53(35,14)-400m04.32.63(34,10)
PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD 04 32 65 0(525)
-50m00.29.84(29,84)-100m01.02.61(32,77)-150m01.36.42(33,81)-200m02.12.04(35,62)
-250m02.47.35(35,31)-300m03.23.15(35,80)-350m03.59.18(36,03)-400m04.32.65(33,47)
GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 04 33 71 0(519)
-50m00.31.44(31,44)-100m01.06.51(35,07)-150m01.41.86(35,35)-200m02.17.81(35,95)
-250m02.51.50(33,69)-300m03.26.00(34,50)-350m04.00.05(34,05)-400m04.33.71(33,66)
SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 04 38 82 0(491)
-50m00.31.19(31,19)-100m01.05.59(34,40)-150m01.40.91(35,32)-200m02.16.48(35,57)
-250m02.51.87(35,39)-300m03.28.12(36,25)-350m04.03.86(35,74)-400m04.38.82(34,96)
LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 04 40 18 0(484)
-50m00.31.50(31,50)-100m01.06.51(35,01)-150m01.42.03(35,52)-200m02.18.02(35,99)
-250m02.53.02(35,00)-300m03.28.78(35,76)-350m04.05.08(36,30)-400m04.40.18(35,10)
FOSSAROLI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 04 45 09 0(459)
-50m00.31.80(31,80)-100m01.06.87(35,07)-150m01.42.87(36,00)-200m02.19.24(36,37)
-250m02.55.75(36,51)-350m04.09.30(-35,79)-400m04.45.09(35,79)
RAFFI Leonardo 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 04 45 44 0(458)
-50m00.32.27(32,27)-100m01.08.14(35,87)-150m01.44.81(36,67)-200m02.21.12(36,31)
-250m02.57.54(36,42)-300m03.33.88(36,34)-350m04.09.74(35,86)-400m04.45.44(35,70)
GARZIA Giacomo 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO 04 45 55 0(457)
-50m00.31.99(31,99)-100m01.07.54(35,55)-150m01.44.50(36,96)-200m02.21.44(36,94)
-250m02.58.85(37,41)-300m03.35.00(36,15)-350m04.11.31(36,31)-400m04.45.55(34,24)
CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 04 46 31 0(454)
-50m00.32.13(32,13)-100m01.07.67(35,54)-150m01.44.23(36,56)-200m02.21.21(36,98)
-250m02.58.17(36,96)-300m03.34.94(36,77)-350m04.11.43(36,49)-400m04.46.31(34,88)
RECCHIA Lorenzo 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 04 46 77 0(451)
-50m00.30.39(30,39)-100m01.05.38(34,99)-150m01.41.97(36,59)-200m02.19.30(37,33)
-250m02.57.04(37,74)-300m03.33.87(36,83)-350m04.11.37(37,50)-400m04.46.77(35,40)
GUZZINI Federico 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 04 47 77 0(447)
-50m00.30.70(30,70)-100m01.05.70(35,00)-150m01.42.68(36,98)-200m02.19.85(37,17)
-250m02.57.07(37,22)-300m03.34.83(37,76)-350m04.11.92(37,09)-400m04.47.77(35,85)
GIANNERINI Giacomo 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO 04 49 54 0(439)
-50m00.32.91(32,91)-100m01.09.32(36,41)-150m01.45.18(35,86)-200m02.21.84(36,66)
-250m02.58.92(37,08)-300m03.35.62(36,70)-350m04.12.96(37,34)-400m04.49.54(36,58)
TOMASI Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 04 55 21 0(414)
-50m00.31.52(31,52)-100m01.07.03(35,51)-150m01.44.46(37,43)-200m02.22.61(38,15)
-250m03.01.26(38,65)-300m03.39.84(38,58)-350m04.17.82(37,98)-400m04.55.21(37,39)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 200 Rana Femmine Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 58 58 0(456)
-50m00.40.66(40,66)-100m01.26.39(45,73)-150m02.13.20(46,81)-200m02.58.58(45,38)
MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO 02 59 06 0(453)
-50m00.40.35(40,35)-100m01.25.29(44,94)-150m02.12.11(46,82)-200m02.59.06(46,95)
MEUCCI Natalia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 59 54 0(449)
-50m00.40.18(40,18)-100m01.25.59(45,41)-150m02.12.23(46,64)-200m02.59.54(47,31)
MIRARCHI Elena 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 03 04 15 0(416)
-50m00.42.58(42,58)-100m01.29.50(46,92)-150m02.16.65(47,15)-200m03.04.15(47,50)
CERRI Giulia 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 05 84 0(405)
-50m00.41.80(41,80)-100m01.28.78(46,98)-150m02.17.27(48,49)-200m03.05.84(48,57)
ARZILLI Agnese 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 06 33 0(402)
-50m00.41.84(41,84)-100m01.29.22(47,38)-150m02.18.21(48,99)-200m03.06.33(48,12)
SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 03 06 54 0(400)
-50m00.42.90(42,90)-100m01.30.05(47,15)-150m02.20.01(48,83)-200m03.06.54(46,53)
CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 03 07 13 0(397)
-50m00.43.51(43,51)-100m01.31.85(48,34)-150m02.20.35(48,50)-200m03.07.13(46,78)
SANDONA' Kinzica 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 03 07 41 0(395)
-50m00.41.85(41,85)-100m01.28.64(46,79)-150m02.18.20(49,56)-200m03.07.41(49,21)
FRANCHI Emma 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD 03 07 97 0(391)
-50m00.44.17(44,17)-100m01.32.95(48,78)-150m02.20.92(47,97)-200m03.07.97(47,05)
SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 03 08 43 0(388)
-50m00.40.01(40,01)-100m01.27.90(47,89)-150m02.17.49(49,59)-200m03.08.43(50,94)
DE PALO Benedetta 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 08 84 0(386)
-50m00.43.73(43,73)-100m01.31.68(47,95)-150m02.20.41(48,73)-200m03.08.84(48,43)
SUMMONTI Petra 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO 03 09 94 0(379)
-50m00.43.49(43,49)-100m01.30.11(46,62)-150m02.19.99(49,88)-200m03.09.94(49,95)
NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 03 10 21 0(378)
-50m00.42.99(42,99)-100m01.31.95(48,96)-150m02.21.86(49,91)-200m03.10.21(48,35)
SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 03 10 69 0(375)
-50m00.42.06(42,06)-100m01.30.10(48,04)-150m02.19.37(49,27)-200m03.10.69(51,32)
FAVARO Lucrezia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 03 10 96 0(373)
-50m00.43.21(43,21)-100m01.31.74(48,53)-150m02.23.16(51,42)-200m03.10.96(47,80)
NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT APD 03 11 25 0(372)
-50m00.44.39(44,39)-100m01.33.40(49,01)-150m02.21.59(48,19)-200m03.11.25(49,66)
BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 03 11 36 0(371)
-50m00.43.04(43,04)-100m01.32.06(49,02)-150m02.21.61(49,55)-200m03.11.36(49,75)
PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 03 11 87 0(368)
-50m00.41.82(41,82)-100m01.30.52(48,70)-150m02.21.82(51,30)-200m03.11.87(50,05)
PALAJ Alessia 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 12 39 0(365)
-50m00.43.63(43,63)-100m01.32.58(48,95)-150m02.22.21(49,63)-200m03.12.39(50,18)
POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD 03 12 62 0(364)
-50m00.43.51(43,51)-100m01.32.55(49,04)-150m02.21.79(49,24)-200m03.12.62(50,83)
MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 03 12 94 0(362)
-50m00.43.69(43,69)-100m01.33.12(49,43)-150m02.22.75(49,63)-200m03.12.94(50,19)
PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD 03 13 52 0(359)
-50m00.41.57(41,57)-100m01.30.77(49,20)-150m02.21.26(50,49)-200m03.13.52(52,26)
SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 03 13 80 0(357)
-50m00.44.58(44,58)-100m01.35.25(50,67)-150m02.25.65(50,40)-200m03.13.80(48,15)
BALDI Nagal 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 13 96 0(356)
-50m00.43.89(43,89)-100m01.33.46(49,57)-150m02.23.80(50,34)-200m03.13.96(50,16)
LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 03 14 16 0(355)
-50m00.44.23(44,23)-100m01.34.01(49,78)-150m02.23.50(49,49)-200m03.14.16(50,66)
MAGNOZZI Martina 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 03 18 25 0(333)
-50m00.44.40(44,40)-100m01.35.75(51,35)-150m02.27.66(51,91)-200m03.18.25(50,59)
BENNATI Adele 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 21 41 0(318)
-50m00.46.23(46,23)-100m01.37.45(51,22)-150m02.29.75(52,30)-200m03.21.41(51,66)
SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 03 26 82 0(294)
-50m00.47.07(47,07)-100m01.40.07(53,00)-150m02.34.71(54,64)-200m03.26.82(52,11)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 200 Rana Maschi Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 40 49 0(477)
-50m00.35.27(35,27)-100m01.16.16(40,89)-150m01.57.92(41,76)-200m02.40.49(42,57)
FAUGNO Teo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 43 08 0(455)
-50m00.37.70(37,70)-100m01.21.23(43,53)-150m02.03.32(42,09)-200m02.43.08(39,76)
CASANOVA Mattia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO 02 43 19 0(454)
-50m00.37.23(37,23)-100m01.18.59(41,36)-150m02.00.71(42,12)-200m02.43.19(42,48)
GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 43 64 0(450)
-50m00.35.98(35,98)-100m01.17.66(41,68)-150m02.00.92(43,26)-200m02.43.64(42,72)
TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 44 88 0(440)
-50m00.36.63(36,63)-100m01.19.27(42,64)-150m02.02.04(42,77)-200m02.44.88(42,84)
MARCHETTONI Francesco 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 02 45 40 0(436)
-50m00.38.48(38,48)-100m01.19.47(40,99)-150m02.01.84(42,37)-200m02.45.40(43,56)
NGAMGUE Florian 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 45 42 0(436)
-50m00.35.99(35,99)-100m01.17.90(41,91)-150m02.01.85(43,95)-200m02.45.42(43,57)
ROMANI Diego 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 02 45 69 0(434)
-50m00.35.89(35,89)-100m01.18.21(42,32)-150m02.02.68(44,47)-200m02.45.69(43,01)
FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 45 72 0(434)
-50m00.35.36(35,36)-100m01.17.11(41,75)-150m02.00.13(43,02)-200m02.45.72(45,59)
ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 46 38 0(428)
-50m00.35.47(35,47)-100m01.16.92(41,45)-150m02.01.35(44,43)-200m02.46.38(45,03)
SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 46 64 0(426)
-50m00.37.55(37,55)-100m01.20.12(42,57)-150m02.04.00(43,88)-200m02.46.64(42,64)
PALANDRI Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA 02 48 23 0(414)
-50m00.38.40(38,40)-100m01.21.86(43,46)-150m02.05.44(43,58)-200m02.48.23(42,79)
ILLIANO Edoardo 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 48 69 0(411)
-50m00.38.81(38,81)-100m01.21.83(43,02)-150m02.07.36(45,53)-200m02.48.69(41,33)
MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO 02 48 90 0(410)
-50m00.38.78(38,78)-100m01.22.09(43,31)-150m02.06.09(44,00)-200m02.48.90(42,81)
MANNARINO Federico 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 49 80 0(403)
-50m00.39.00(39,00)-100m01.23.07(44,07)-150m02.07.17(44,10)-200m02.49.80(42,63)
BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 50 21 0(400)
-50m00.36.95(36,95)-100m01.18.47(41,52)-150m02.04.23(45,76)-200m02.50.21(45,98)
GRASSI Lorenzo 2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 51 17 0(393)
-50m00.39.45(39,45)-100m01.23.61(44,16)-150m02.08.32(44,71)-200m02.51.17(42,85)
ZAMPERINI Francesco 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 51 33 0(392)
-50m00.37.58(37,58)-100m01.21.32(43,74)-150m02.06.41(45,09)-200m02.51.33(44,92)
MONTOMOLI Alessandro 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 51 54 0(391)
-50m00.38.75(38,75)-100m01.22.91(44,16)-150m02.08.02(45,11)-200m02.51.54(43,52)
MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 51 75 0(389)
-50m00.38.75(38,75)-100m01.21.38(42,63)-150m02.06.49(45,11)-200m02.51.75(45,26)
CAMPINOTI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA 02 51 85 0(389)
-50m00.39.03(39,03)-100m01.23.72(44,69)-150m02.09.25(45,53)-200m02.51.85(42,60)
ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDEL 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 52 38 0(385)
-50m00.38.38(38,38)-100m01.21.87(43,49)-150m02.07.08(45,21)-200m02.52.38(45,30)
MARTINELLI Iacopo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 02 52 64 0(383)
-50m00.39.17(39,17)-100m01.22.95(43,78)-150m02.07.55(44,60)-200m02.52.64(45,09)
COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 02 52 69 0(383)
-50m00.39.52(39,52)-100m01.23.94(44,42)-150m02.09.36(45,42)-200m02.52.69(43,33)
RAFFI Leonardo 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 02 52 95 0(381)
-50m00.39.85(39,85)-100m01.24.58(44,73)-150m02.09.49(44,91)-200m02.52.95(43,46)
TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 02 53 27 0(379)
-50m00.39.52(39,52)-100m01.23.38(43,86)-150m02.08.83(45,45)-200m02.53.27(44,44)
VIGILANTE Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 54 52 0(371)
-50m00.38.60(38,60)-100m01.22.71(44,11)-150m02.07.86(45,15)-200m02.54.52(46,66)
BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 55 13 0(367)
-50m00.38.78(38,78)-100m01.23.36(44,58)-150m02.09.42(46,06)-200m02.55.13(45,71)
CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 55 25 0(367)
-50m00.40.08(40,08)-100m01.25.75(45,67)-150m02.10.98(45,23)-200m02.55.25(44,27)
SACCHETTI Matteo 2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 55 40 0(366)
-50m00.40.37(40,37)-100m01.25.06(44,69)-150m02.11.10(46,04)-200m02.55.40(44,30)
BENCINI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 02 55 51 0(365)
-50m00.38.90(38,90)-100m01.24.32(45,42)-150m02.09.76(45,44)-200m02.55.51(45,75)
BERNINI Andrea 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 02 56 26 0(360)
-50m00.38.83(38,83)-100m01.23.76(44,93)-150m02.08.91(45,15)-200m02.56.26(47,35)
ZAVODOVSKYI-SOKOLOV Ty 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA 02 56 67 0(358)
-50m00.38.72(38,72)-100m01.23.78(45,06)-150m02.10.21(46,43)-200m02.56.67(46,46)
COPPINI Francesco 2009 CO.GIS NUOTO - PISTOIA 02 57 20 0(355)
-50m00.37.48(37,48)-100m01.21.33(43,85)-150m02.07.76(46,43)-200m02.57.20(49,44)
FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 02 57 68 0(352)
-50m00.38.57(38,57)-100m01.23.38(44,81)-150m02.09.24(45,86)-200m02.57.68(48,44)
FUSARINI Francesco 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 57 77 0(351)
-50m00.42.04(42,04)-100m01.26.84(44,80)-150m02.12.93(46,09)-200m02.57.77(44,84)
DINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 57 82 0(351)
-50m00.39.46(39,46)-100m01.24.58(45,12)-150m02.10.06(45,48)-200m02.57.82(47,76)
CONTENTO Valentino 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 58 75 0(345)
-50m00.39.97(39,97)-100m01.26.06(46,09)-150m02.12.62(46,56)-200m02.58.75(46,13)
COTENA Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 02 59 14 0(343)
-50m00.42.64(42,64)-100m01.29.15(46,51)-150m02.15.47(46,32)-200m02.59.14(43,67)
D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo 2010 AQUATICA SSD 03 00 10 0(338)
-50m00.39.44(39,44)-100m01.25.43(45,99)-150m02.12.67(47,24)-200m03.00.10(47,43)
CENI Tommaso 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 03 00 96 0(333)
-50m00.41.49(41,49)-100m01.28.01(46,52)-150m02.14.77(46,76)-200m03.00.96(46,19)
RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 03 03 00 0(322)
-50m00.40.00(40,00)-100m01.27.46(47,46)-150m02.14.63(47,17)-200m03.03.00(48,37)
BARDI Luca 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 03 06 35 0(305)
-50m00.42.12(42,12)-100m01.31.92(49,80)-150m02.19.27(47,35)-200m03.06.35(47,08)
CAPITONI Lorenzo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD Falsa partenza o multipla
-50m00.39.53(39,53)-100m01.25.00(45,47)-150m02.11.83(46,83)-200m02.57.73(45,90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 200 Farfalla Femmine Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 02 42 48 0(421)
-50m00.35.96(35,96)-100m01.16.68(40,72)-150m01.59.51(42,83)-200m02.42.48(42,97)
MINDRU Demetria (MDA) 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD 02 46 08 0(394)
-50m00.32.05(32,05)-100m01.13.31(41,26)-150m02.00.01(46,70)-200m02.46.08(46,07)
CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT APD 02 47 62 0(383)
-50m00.37.10(37,10)-100m01.19.10(42,00)-150m02.02.42(43,32)-200m02.47.62(45,20)
LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 02 47 79 0(382)
-50m00.35.63(35,63)-100m01.19.56(43,93)-150m02.04.05(44,49)-200m02.47.79(43,74)
BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 50 73 0(363)
-50m00.36.95(36,95)-100m01.21.15(44,20)-150m02.06.35(45,20)-200m02.50.73(44,38)
PEZZULLO Martina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 52 14 0(354)
-50m00.35.88(35,88)-100m01.20.73(44,85)-150m02.06.48(45,75)-200m02.52.14(45,66)
VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD 02 52 61 0(351)
-50m00.37.05(37,05)-100m01.21.04(43,99)-150m02.07.24(46,20)-200m02.52.61(45,37)
MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 02 53 33 0(347)
-50m00.39.10(39,10)-100m01.24.26(45,16)-150m02.10.05(45,79)-200m02.53.33(43,28)
CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 02 55 92 0(331)
-50m00.39.00(39,00)-100m01.25.12(46,12)-150m02.11.70(46,58)-200m02.55.92(44,22)
AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD 02 56 25 0(330)
-50m00.37.93(37,93)-100m01.23.05(45,12)-150m02.08.56(45,51)-200m02.56.25(47,69)
CAMELI Sara 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 02 57 51 0(323)
-50m00.38.39(38,39)-100m01.23.45(45,06)-150m02.10.84(47,39)-200m02.57.51(46,67)
MARZUOLI Chiara 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 03 01 79 0(300)
-50m00.39.17(39,17)-100m01.25.31(46,14)-150m02.13.10(47,79)-200m03.01.79(48,69)
CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Ai 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 01 80 0(300)
-50m00.39.83(39,83)-100m01.27.82(47,99)-200m03.01.80(181,80)
BECUCCI Emma 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 03 02 79 0(295)
-50m00.39.64(39,64)-100m01.24.13(44,49)-150m02.11.92(47,79)-200m03.02.79(50,87)
LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 03 07 95 0(272)
-50m00.38.46(38,46)-100m01.24.57(46,11)-150m02.16.22(51,65)-200m03.07.95(51,73)
MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 03 20 84 0(223)
-50m00.43.27(43,27)-100m01.35.56(52,29)-150m02.28.29(52,73)-200m03.20.84(52,55)
JACOBACCI Matilde 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 03 49 05 0(150)
-50m00.43.75(43,75)-100m01.41.47(57,72)-150m02.44.82(63,35)-200m03.49.05(64,23)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 200 Farfalla Maschi Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 02 22 04 0(468)
-50m00.30.85(30,85)-100m01.06.91(36,06)-150m01.44.19(37,28)-200m02.22.04(37,85)
BANI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 23 14 0(458)
-50m00.31.83(31,83)-100m01.07.35(35,52)-150m01.45.14(37,79)-200m02.23.14(38,00)
PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 02 26 23 0(429)
-50m00.33.43(33,43)-100m01.10.69(37,26)-150m01.48.69(38,00)-200m02.26.23(37,54)
CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 26 82 0(424)
-50m00.32.46(32,46)-100m01.09.25(36,79)-150m01.48.68(39,43)-200m02.26.82(38,14)
BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT APD 02 27 06 0(422)
-50m00.33.19(33,19)-100m01.09.51(36,32)-150m01.47.50(37,99)-200m02.27.06(39,56)
CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 02 29 16 0(404)
-50m00.32.24(32,24)-100m01.10.49(38,25)-150m01.49.52(39,03)-200m02.29.16(39,64)
SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 30 85 0(391)
-50m00.32.25(32,25)-100m01.10.97(38,72)-150m01.51.00(40,03)-200m02.30.85(39,85)
VASARRI Gabriele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 31 93 0(383)
-50m00.33.32(33,32)-100m01.12.71(39,39)-150m01.52.47(39,76)-200m02.31.93(39,46)
ILLIANO Edoardo 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 32 23 0(380)
-50m00.33.14(33,14)-100m01.10.99(37,85)-150m01.51.00(40,01)-200m02.32.23(41,23)
BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 02 32 26 0(380)
-50m00.32.73(32,73)-100m01.10.80(38,07)-150m01.51.35(40,55)-200m02.32.26(40,91)
ALES Giovanni 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 33 53 0(371)
-50m00.33.31(33,31)-100m01.11.53(38,22)-150m01.52.20(40,67)-200m02.33.53(41,33)
SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 02 36 13 0(352)
-50m00.34.65(34,65)-100m01.16.27(41,62)-150m01.37.78(21,51)-200m02.36.13(58,35)
MAGGINI Thomas 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 02 36 32 0(351)
-50m00.33.12(33,12)-100m01.13.46(40,34)-150m01.55.92(42,46)-200m02.36.32(40,40)
SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 02 36 52 0(350)
-50m00.33.59(33,59)-100m01.12.26(38,67)-150m01.53.96(41,70)-200m02.36.52(42,56)
IOBBI Gregorio 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 36 90 0(347)
-50m00.33.71(33,71)-100m01.12.87(39,16)-150m01.53.97(41,10)-200m02.36.90(42,93)
FALSETTINI Yuri 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 37 45 0(344)
-50m00.34.19(34,19)-100m01.13.12(38,93)-150m01.54.34(41,22)-200m02.37.45(43,11)
FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 02 38 95 0(334)
-50m00.34.20(34,20)-100m01.14.42(40,22)-150m01.56.39(41,97)-200m02.38.95(42,56)
NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 02 39 04 0(333)
-50m00.35.12(35,12)-100m01.13.92(38,80)-150m01.57.09(43,17)-200m02.39.04(41,95)
CELLAMARE Federico 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 02 39 26 0(332)
-50m00.33.44(33,44)-100m01.12.82(39,38)-150m01.56.12(43,30)-200m02.39.26(43,14)
BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 02 40 02 0(327)
-50m00.33.97(33,97)-100m01.14.20(40,23)-150m01.56.81(42,61)-200m02.40.02(43,21)
MARCOCCI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 02 42 06 0(315)
-50m00.35.52(35,52)-100m01.16.49(40,97)-150m01.59.01(42,52)-200m02.42.06(43,05)
CARPITELLI Leonardo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 02 42 84 0(311)
-50m00.34.40(34,40)-100m01.15.67(41,27)-150m01.58.92(43,25)-200m02.42.84(43,92)
GRASSI Lorenzo 2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 44 28 0(303)
-50m00.36.52(36,52)-100m01.19.09(42,57)-150m02.01.85(42,76)-200m02.44.28(42,43)
STAGI Dario 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 46 78 0(289)
-50m00.35.13(35,13)-100m01.17.91(42,78)-150m02.02.66(44,75)-200m02.46.78(44,12)
MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 02 47 46 0(286)
-50m00.35.34(35,34)-100m01.17.53(42,19)-150m02.02.55(45,02)-200m02.47.46(44,91)
SACCHETTI Matteo 2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 02 54 00 0(255)
-50m00.38.60(38,60)-100m01.23.53(44,93)-150m02.10.83(47,30)-200m02.54.00(43,17)
PIERI Riccardo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 02 58 11 0(237)
-50m00.40.97(40,97)-100m01.26.81(45,84)-150m02.14.08(47,27)-200m02.58.11(44,03)
TESTI Vittorio 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 02 58 25 0(237)
-50m00.37.81(37,81)-100m01.22.71(44,90)-150m02.10.43(47,72)-200m02.58.25(47,82)
VINO Lorenzo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 03 00 96 0(226)
-50m00.36.07(36,07)-100m01.22.38(46,31)-150m02.12.56(50,18)-200m03.00.96(48,40)
CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 03 09 82 0(196)
-50m00.38.20(38,20)-100m01.27.40(49,20)-150m02.19.91(52,51)-200m03.09.82(49,91)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 100 Stile Libero Femmine Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 02 48 0(566)
-100m01.02.48(62,48)
LALLI Eleonora 2010 CO.GIS NUOTO - PISTOIA 01 03 03 0(552)
-50m00.30.04(30,04)-100m01.03.03(32,99)
MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bia 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 01 03 35 0(543)
-50m00.30.22(30,22)-100m01.03.35(33,13)
MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 01 03 62 0(536)
-50m00.30.68(30,68)-100m01.03.62(32,94)
FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 03 65 0(536)
-50m00.30.97(30,97)-100m01.03.65(32,68)
FIORUCCI Giusi 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 01 04 07 0(525)
-50m00.30.53(30,53)-100m01.04.07(33,54)
PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 01 04 14 0(524)
-50m00.30.49(30,49)-100m01.04.14(33,65)
GRIDEL Vittoria Maddal 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI 01 04 16 0(523)
-100m01.04.16(64,16)
CAPILUPPI Adele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 04 25 0(521)
-100m01.04.25(64,25)
CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 01 04 29 0(520)
-50m00.31.31(31,31)-100m01.04.29(32,98)
SACCHETTI Maria Sole 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 01 04 33 0(519)
-50m00.31.40(31,40)-100m01.04.33(32,93)
MATTERA Sofia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD 01 04 55 0(514)
-50m00.30.57(30,57)-100m01.04.55(33,98)
NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 01 04 55 0(514)
-50m00.30.55(30,55)-100m01.04.55(34,00)
FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA 01 04 58 0(513)
-50m00.30.68(30,68)-100m01.04.58(33,90)
ANDREOTTI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 01 04 61 0(512)
-100m01.04.61(64,61)
GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO 01 04 64 0(511)
-50m00.31.26(31,26)-100m01.04.64(33,38)
MEUCCI Elisa 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 04 65 0(511)
-50m00.31.10(31,10)-100m01.04.65(33,55)
PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO 01 04 73 0(509)
-50m00.30.64(30,64)-100m01.04.73(34,09)
BENDONI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 01 04 87 0(506)
-50m00.31.33(31,33)-100m01.04.87(33,54)
TEOLI Martina 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 04 96 0(504)
-50m00.31.10(31,10)-100m01.04.96(33,86)
DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 01 05 03 0(502)
-50m00.31.67(31,67)-100m01.05.03(33,36)
PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI 01 05 05 0(502)
-50m00.31.30(31,30)-100m01.05.05(33,75)
BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO 01 05 08 0(501)
-50m00.30.83(30,83)-100m01.05.08(34,25)
MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO 01 05 16 0(499)
-50m00.31.06(31,06)-100m01.05.16(34,10)
DE BARTOLO Gaia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 01 05 18 0(499)
-50m00.31.86(31,86)-100m01.05.18(33,32)
SALVINI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 01 05 20 0(498)
-50m00.31.71(31,71)-100m01.05.20(33,49)
COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 01 05 40 0(494)
-50m00.31.29(31,29)-100m01.05.40(34,11)
SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 01 05 41 0(494)
-50m00.31.09(31,09)-100m01.05.41(34,32)
LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 01 05 46 0(492)
-50m00.31.10(31,10)-100m01.05.46(34,36)
GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD 01 05 53 0(491)
-100m01.05.53(65,53)
MARAGHINI Greta Viola 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 01 05 58 0(490)
-50m00.31.83(31,83)-100m01.05.58(33,75)
DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 05 62 0(489)
-50m00.31.20(31,20)-100m01.05.62(34,42)
PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD 01 05 79 0(485)
-50m00.31.24(31,24)-100m01.05.79(34,55)
TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 01 05 84 0(484)
-50m00.31.98(31,98)-100m01.05.84(33,86)
ZANETTI Alice 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 01 06 10 0(478)
-50m00.31.56(31,56)-100m01.06.10(34,54)
FORMELLI Gaia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 01 06 32 0(474)
-50m00.32.16(32,16)-100m01.06.32(34,16)
MINDRU Demetria (MDA) 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD 01 06 33 0(473)
-50m00.31.41(31,41)-100m01.06.33(34,92)
CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 01 06 39 0(472)
-50m00.32.04(32,04)-100m01.06.39(34,35)
SIGALI Lara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 01 06 49 0(470)
-50m00.31.89(31,89)-100m01.06.49(34,60)
RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 01 06 52 0(469)
-50m00.31.65(31,65)-100m01.06.52(34,87)
MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 01 06 66 0(466)
-50m00.31.83(31,83)-100m01.06.66(34,83)
BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 01 06 70 0(465)
-50m00.31.72(31,72)-100m01.06.70(34,98)
BALZANI Giulia 2010 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE 01 06 80 0(463)
-50m00.32.58(32,58)-100m01.06.80(34,22)
RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 01 06 93 0(461)
-50m00.32.14(32,14)-100m01.06.93(34,79)
CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 01 06 94 0(460)
-50m00.31.94(31,94)-100m01.06.94(35,00)
RANDAZZO Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 01 07 15 0(456)
-50m00.33.03(33,03)-100m01.07.15(34,12)
CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 01 07 21 0(455)
-50m00.31.67(31,67)-100m01.07.21(35,54)
GAVAZZI Viola 2010 CO.GIS NUOTO - PISTOIA 01 07 25 0(454)
-50m00.32.48(32,48)-100m01.07.25(34,77)
TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD 01 07 34 0(452)
-50m00.31.58(31,58)-100m01.07.34(35,76)
BRAGAGNI Flora 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 01 07 39 0(451)
-50m00.32.32(32,32)-100m01.07.39(35,07)
MEUCCI Natalia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 01 07 44 0(450)
-50m00.31.98(31,98)-100m01.07.44(35,46)
MAZZONI Sara Yayra 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 01 07 45 0(450)
-50m00.31.96(31,96)-100m01.07.45(35,49)
CHIAVACCI Aurora 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 01 07 46 0(450)
-50m00.32.35(32,35)-100m01.07.46(35,11)
FRANCHI Emma 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD 01 07 88 0(442)
-50m00.33.33(33,33)-100m01.07.88(34,55)
SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 01 08 04 0(438)
-50m00.32.30(32,30)-100m01.08.04(35,74)
MAGRINI Elisa 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO 01 08 32 0(433)
-50m00.33.30(33,30)-100m01.08.32(35,02)
CECCARELLI Anna 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 01 08 40 0(432)
-50m00.32.54(32,54)-100m01.08.40(35,86)
SALAMATE Nassim 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD 01 08 72 0(426)
-50m00.31.76(31,76)-100m01.08.72(36,96)
SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 01 08 75 0(425)
-50m00.32.58(32,58)-100m01.08.75(36,17)
PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 01 08 79 0(424)
-50m00.33.14(33,14)-100m01.08.79(35,65)
BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 01 09 02 0(420)
-50m00.33.59(33,59)-100m01.09.02(35,43)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 50 Stile Libero Maschi Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 25 61 0(544)
CANGIOLI Ruggero 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 00 25 92 0(524)
ERCOLI Manfredi 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 00 26 17 0(510)
LUCHERINI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 00 26 17 0(510)
FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 00 26 20 0(508)
NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 00 26 35 0(499)
CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 00 26 38 0(498)
LAVARDA Alessandro 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 00 26 45 0(494)
FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 26 46 0(493)
ILLIANO Edoardo 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 26 55 0(488)
SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 26 56 0(487)
LUDDI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 00 26 59 0(486)
MANGIAVACCHI Filippo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 00 26 59 0(486)
BISIO Leo Ettore 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO 00 26 66 0(482)
CHIRIEAC Christian Mar 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 26 72 0(479)
CATTANI Christian 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA 00 26 82 0(473)
SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 00 26 86 0(471)
LAMURA Tommaso 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI 00 26 87 0(471)
BELIGNI Brando Maria 2008 AREZZO NUOTO 00 26 89 0(470)
FAUGNO Teo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 26 96 0(466)
FRONTERA Cristian 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 26 98 0(465)
RECCHIA Lorenzo 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 00 26 98 0(465)
MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 27 03 0(462)
CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 00 27 06 0(461)
CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 27 07 0(460)
CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 00 27 08 0(460)
MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 27 10 0(459)
MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 00 27 13 0(457)
GUERRIERO Gabriele 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 14 0(457)
CAMICIOTTI Mathieu 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 18 0(455)
URUCI Lorenzo (ALB) 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 00 27 18 0(455)
FIORINI Nicola 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 00 27 22 0(453)
GIOMMONI Leonardo 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 27 23 0(452)
NGAMGUE Florian 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 27 30 0(449)
SANDRONI Simone 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 00 27 39 0(444)
SANTINI Cosimo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO SSD SRL 00 27 39 0(444)
BRAGAGNI Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 00 27 42 0(443)
LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 27 44 0(442)
TELESE Enrico 2010 SESTO SPORT APD 00 27 50 0(439)
RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI 00 27 51 0(439)
BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 27 55 0(437)
GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 00 27 56 0(436)
OLIVITO Samuele 2010 SESTO SPORT APD 00 27 56 0(436)
BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD 00 27 58 0(435)
COCOLLI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 27 58 0(435)
CASANOVI Lorenzo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 00 27 61 0(434)
VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD 00 27 61 0(434)
DEL TORTO Diego 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 70 0(430)
FALSETTINI Yuri 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 27 70 0(430)
VASARRI Gabriele 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 27 71 0(429)
RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 27 75 0(427)
CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD 00 27 78 0(426)
CASSIANO Domenico 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 27 82 0(424)
PALANDRI Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA 00 27 84 0(423)
DINI Andrea 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 27 85 0(423)
COPPINI Francesco 2009 CO.GIS NUOTO - PISTOIA 00 27 88 0(421)
RAINALDI Giulio 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 27 90 0(420)
MANNUCCI Morgan 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 00 28 00 0(416)
SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 28 01 0(416)
D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 00 28 02 0(415)
SIGNORINI Tommaso 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO 00 28 03 0(415)
TOTA Rafael 2009 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 00 28 06 0(413)
GUERRINI Cesare 2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD 00 28 07 0(413)
GUZZINI Federico 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 00 28 12 0(411)
GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 00 28 15 0(409)
VENEZIANO Emanuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA 00 28 15 0(409)
RICCI ARMANDI Francesc 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 28 16 0(409)
BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO 00 28 17 0(408)
CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 28 26 0(405)
GIORGINI Davide 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA 00 28 28 0(404)
ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD 00 28 30 0(403)
ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDEL 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 00 28 40 0(399)
CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 28 40 0(399)
FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD 00 28 44 0(397)
FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 28 44 0(397)
BULAON Russell Aimone 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 00 28 44 0(397)
MONTI Giacomo 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI 00 28 47 0(396)
GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD 00 28 50 0(394)
MARTIN Simone 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 00 28 56 0(392)
GARBINI Alessio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 28 60 0(390)
FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI 00 28 62 0(389)
GIANNOTTI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO PN PONTASSIEVE 00 28 66 0(388)
GHISELLI Davide 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO 00 28 67 0(387)
FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA 00 28 74 0(385)
GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 00 28 75 0(384)
VIGILANTE Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 00 29 21 0(366)
GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO SSD 00 29 43 0(358)
CASANOVA Mattia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO 00 29 86 0(343)
ZANAJ Elxhesjo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO SSD Falsa partenza o multipla
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 800 Stile Libero Femmine Ragazzi Serie - Vasca: 50m -
n. Atleta anno Societa tempo p.soc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 09 47 72 0(561)
-50m00.33.43(33,43)-100m01.09.68(36,25)-150m01.46.47(36,79)-200m02.23.65(37,18)
-250m03.00.75(37,10)-300m03.37.77(37,02)-350m04.14.67(36,90)-400m04.51.87(37,20)
-450m05.28.44(36,57)-500m06.05.46(37,02)-550m06.42.08(36,62)-600m07.19.27(37,19)
-650m07.56.44(37,17)-700m08.33.99(37,55)-750m09.11.17(37,18)-800m09.47.72(36,55)
FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD 09 49 39 0(556)
-50m00.32.67(32,67)-100m01.09.01(36,34)-150m01.46.32(37,31)-200m02.23.63(37,31)
-250m03.01.08(37,45)-300m03.38.61(37,53)-350m04.15.87(37,26)-400m04.53.43(37,56)
-450m05.30.65(37,22)-500m06.08.58(37,93)-550m06.45.86(37,28)-600m07.23.23(37,37)
-650m08.00.72(37,49)-700m08.37.51(36,79)-750m09.13.81(36,30)-800m09.49.39(35,58)
MAZZESCHI Natalia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 09 51 08 0(551)
-50m00.32.74(32,74)-100m01.09.40(36,66)-150m01.46.80(37,40)-200m02.24.14(37,34)
-250m03.01.44(37,30)-300m03.38.53(37,09)-350m04.15.70(37,17)-400m04.53.35(37,65)
-450m05.30.21(36,86)-500m06.07.72(37,51)-550m06.45.10(37,38)-600m07.22.65(37,55)
-650m07.59.95(37,30)-700m08.37.48(37,53)-750m09.14.58(37,10)-800m09.51.08(36,50)
TELLINI Emma 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD 09 52 55 0(547)
-50m00.33.04(33,04)-100m01.09.14(36,10)-150m01.46.14(37,00)-200m02.23.20(37,06)
-250m03.00.39(37,19)-300m03.38.30(37,91)-350m04.15.63(37,33)-400m04.53.01(37,38)
-450m05.30.56(37,55)-500m06.07.99(37,43)-550m06.45.59(37,60)-600m07.23.28(37,69)
-650m08.01.29(38,01)-700m08.39.39(38,10)-750m09.16.39(37,00)-800m09.52.55(36,16)
MARAGHINI Greta Viola 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO SSD 09 54 33 0(542)
-50m00.33.20(33,20)-100m01.09.29(36,09)-150m01.46.50(37,21)-200m02.23.47(36,97)
-250m03.00.80(37,33)-300m03.38.29(37,49)-350m04.16.12(37,83)-400m04.53.93(37,81)
-450m05.31.99(38,06)-500m06.09.77(37,78)-550m06.47.92(38,15)-600m07.25.75(37,83)
-650m08.03.48(37,73)-700m08.41.33(37,85)-750m09.18.40(37,07)-800m09.54.33(35,93)
CAPILUPPI Adele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 10 01 10 0(524)
-50m00.33.76(33,76)-100m01.10.63(36,87)-150m01.47.91(37,28)-200m02.25.38(37,47)
-250m03.02.73(37,35)-300m03.40.03(37,30)-350m04.18.11(38,08)-400m04.55.30(37,19)
-450m05.33.37(38,07)-500m06.12.03(38,66)-550m06.49.96(37,93)-600m07.28.99(39,03)
-650m08.07.19(38,20)-700m08.45.66(38,47)-750m09.23.53(37,87)-800m10.01.10(37,57)
MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD 10 02 65 0(520)
-50m00.34.02(34,02)-100m01.11.20(37,18)-150m01.48.77(37,57)-200m02.26.84(38,07)
-250m03.05.04(38,20)-300m03.43.41(38,37)-350m04.21.33(37,92)-400m04.59.42(38,09)
-450m05.37.41(37,99)-500m06.15.65(38,24)-550m06.53.79(38,14)-600m07.31.85(38,06)
-650m08.09.76(37,91)-700m08.47.81(38,05)-750m09.25.86(38,05)-800m10.02.65(36,79)
DEL CORONA Ottavia 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 10 04 85 0(514)
-50m00.35.23(35,23)-100m01.12.19(36,96)-150m01.50.52(38,33)-200m02.28.57(38,05)
-250m03.06.82(38,25)-300m03.44.99(38,17)-350m04.23.71(38,72)-400m05.01.51(37,80)
-450m05.39.33(37,82)-500m06.17.57(38,24)-550m06.56.06(38,49)-600m07.34.07(38,01)
-650m08.12.15(38,08)-700m08.50.13(37,98)-750m09.28.23(38,10)-800m10.04.85(36,62)
BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE 10 05 07 0(514)
-50m00.35.03(35,03)-100m01.12.42(37,39)-150m01.49.79(37,37)-200m02.27.32(37,53)
-250m03.04.73(37,41)-300m03.42.60(37,87)-350m04.20.62(38,02)-400m04.58.97(38,35)
-450m05.37.42(38,45)-500m06.15.85(38,43)-550m06.54.32(38,47)-600m07.32.92(38,60)
-650m08.11.27(38,35)-700m08.49.75(38,48)-750m09.27.92(38,17)-800m10.05.07(37,15)
SALVINI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD 10 06 03 0(511)
-50m00.34.14(34,14)-100m01.10.59(36,45)-150m01.48.42(37,83)-200m02.25.99(37,57)
-250m03.03.93(37,94)-300m03.41.58(37,65)-350m04.19.87(38,29)-400m04.58.27(38,40)
-450m05.36.94(38,67)-500m06.15.22(38,28)-550m06.54.04(38,82)-600m07.32.77(38,73)
-650m08.11.55(38,78)-700m08.49.47(37,92)-750m09.28.26(38,79)-800m10.06.03(37,77)
BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA 10 07 24 0(508)
-50m00.33.82(33,82)-100m01.11.25(37,43)-150m01.49.31(38,06)-200m02.27.55(38,24)
-250m03.05.87(38,32)-300m03.44.22(38,35)-350m04.22.71(38,49)-400m05.00.88(38,17)
-450m05.39.21(38,33)-500m06.17.79(38,58)-550m06.56.39(38,60)-600m07.35.00(38,61)
-650m08.13.52(38,52)-700m08.52.11(38,59)-750m09.30.33(38,22)-800m10.07.24(36,91)
BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO 10 10 53 0(500)
-50m00.34.41(34,41)-100m01.11.83(37,42)-150m01.50.24(38,41)-200m02.27.99(37,75)
-250m03.06.30(38,31)-300m03.44.38(38,08)-350m04.22.80(38,42)-400m05.01.50(38,70)
-450m05.40.10(38,60)-500m06.18.86(38,76)-550m06.58.15(39,29)-600m07.37.02(38,87)
-650m08.16.16(39,14)-700m08.55.32(39,16)-750m09.33.73(38,41)-800m10.10.53(36,80)
GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO 10 11 10 0(499)
-50m00.34.43(34,43)-100m01.12.03(37,60)-150m01.50.74(38,71)-200m02.30.03(39,29)
-250m03.08.87(38,84)-300m03.48.00(39,13)-350m04.26.73(38,73)-400m05.05.79(39,06)
-450m05.44.27(38,48)-500m06.23.10(38,83)-550m07.01.53(38,43)-600m07.40.27(38,74)
-650m08.18.98(38,71)-700m08.56.75(37,77)-750m09.34.77(38,02)-800m10.11.10(36,33)
SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA 10 12 28 0(496)
-50m00.33.64(33,64)-100m01.11.06(37,42)-150m01.49.75(38,69)-200m02.28.15(38,40)
-250m03.07.40(39,25)-300m03.46.35(38,95)-350m04.25.52(39,17)-400m05.04.42(38,90)
-450m05.43.38(38,96)-500m06.22.31(38,93)-550m07.01.31(39,00)-600m07.40.17(38,86)
-650m08.18.98(38,81)-700m08.57.35(38,37)-750m09.35.37(38,02)-800m10.12.28(36,91)
RANDAZZO Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO 10 34 68 0(445)
-50m00.36.87(36,87)-100m01.15.73(38,86)-150m01.54.57(38,84)-200m02.34.66(40,09)
-250m03.14.11(39,45)-300m03.54.83(40,72)-350m04.34.67(39,84)-400m05.15.48(40,81)
-450m05.55.95(40,47)-500m06.36.56(40,61)-550m07.16.16(39,60)-600m07.56.73(40,57)
-650m08.36.22(39,49)-700m09.16.57(40,35)-750m09.55.91(39,34)-800m10.34.68(38,77)
Inizio